Lithuania --> A Lyga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
2 |
0 |
TransInvest |
30 |
1 |
details |
28.04 |
Banga |
1 |
0 |
FA Siauliai |
12 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Hegelmann |
2 |
1 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
17 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Dainava |
1 |
1 |
Panevezys |
5 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Suduva |
0 |
3 |
Zalgiris |
-42 |
2 |
details |
Banga win: 29% Draw: 45% Suduva win: 26% |
X |
Suduva away | ||
---|---|---|
10.03 | Zalgiris | 3-3 |
16.03 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 |
07.04 | TransInvest | 2-0 |
10.04 | Banga | 0-0 |
20.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1-2 |
23.04 | FA Siauliai | 1-0 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 25 |
2. | Hegelmann | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 18 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
4. | Banga | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
5. | Kauno Zalgiris | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
6. | Suduva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
7. | Dainava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
8. | FA Siauliai | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
9. | Panevezys | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
10. | TransInvest | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 13 |
2. | Kauno Zalgiris | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
4. | FA Siauliai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
5. | Hegelmann | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
6. | Suduva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
7. | Dainava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Panevezys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
9. | Banga | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
10. | TransInvest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hegelmann | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
2. | Zalgiris | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
3. | Banga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Dainava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
5. | Suduva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
6. | TransInvest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
7. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Panevezys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
9. | FA Siauliai | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
10. | Kauno Zalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 18 |
2. | Hegelmann | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Banga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
5. | Kauno Zalgiris | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
6. | Suduva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
7. | Dainava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
9. | FA Siauliai | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
10. | TransInvest | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04 | Zalgiris | Dainava | 4-0 |
24.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Banga | 0-3 |
24.04 | TransInvest | Hegelmann | 1-2 |
23.04 | FA Siauliai | Suduva | 0-1 |
21.04 | Zalgiris | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-1 |
21.04 | Hegelmann | Banga | 2-2 |
21.04 | Panevezys | TransInvest | 1-1 |
20.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Suduva | 2-1 |
20.04 | FA Siauliai | Dainava | 1-0 |
14.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Dainava | 1-0 |
14.04 | Panevezys | Zalgiris | 1-2 |
14.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | FA Siauliai | 2-1 |
13.04 | Suduva | Hegelmann | 0-1 |
13.04 | TransInvest | Banga | 0-1 |
10.04 | FA Siauliai | Panevezys | 1-1 |
10.04 | Zalgiris | TransInvest | 2-0 |
10.04 | Banga | Suduva | 0-0 |
10.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-0 |
09.04 | Hegelmann | Dainava | 0-1 |
07.04 | Zalgiris | FA Siauliai | 3-0 |