Croatia --> 1. HNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04 |
Istra 1961 |
1 |
1 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
2 |
X |
details |
27.04 |
Hajduk Split |
2 |
0 |
Rudes |
41 |
1 |
details |
27.04 |
Varazdin |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
-24 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
HNK Gorica |
1 |
1 |
Osijek |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 |
2 |
Rijeka |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Sibenik home |
---|
Sibenik away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 62 | 20 | 71 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 24 | 69 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 31 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 20 | 58 |
4. | Osijek | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 41 | 45 |
5. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 41 | 32 | 44 |
6. | Varazdin | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 35 | 41 | 36 |
7. | HNK Gorica | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 40 | 35 |
8. | Istra 1961 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 50 | 31 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 36 | 56 | 30 |
10. | Rudes | 31 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 69 | 7 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 41 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 38 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 11 | 27 |
4. | Osijek | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 26 |
5. | HNK Gorica | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
6. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 19 |
7. | Varazdin | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 18 |
8. | Istra 1961 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 17 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 15 |
10. | Rudes | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 6 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Hajduk Split | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 31 |
3. | Rijeka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 30 |
4. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
5. | Osijek | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 27 | 19 |
6. | Varazdin | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 18 |
7. | Slaven Koprivnica | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 37 | 15 |
8. | HNK Gorica | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 14 |
9. | Istra 1961 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 14 |
10. | Rudes | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 33 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 18 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 18 |
3. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
4. | Varazdin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
5. | Osijek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
6. | Hajduk Split | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
7. | Istra 1961 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
8. | HNK Gorica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
10. | Rudes | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04 | Rudes | Varazdin | 0-2 |
21.04 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 |
21.04 | Rijeka | HNK Gorica | 3-0 |
20.04 | Slaven Koprivnica | Hajduk Split | 0-1 |
20.04 | Osijek | Istra 1961 | 1-2 |
17.04 | Dinamo Zagreb | Varazdin | 2-1 |
14.04 | Hajduk Split | Osijek | 1-2 |
14.04 | Istra 1961 | Rijeka | 0-2 |
13.04 | Varazdin | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-2 |
13.04 | HNK Gorica | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 |
12.04 | Rudes | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-3 |
07.04 | Rijeka | Hajduk Split | 1-0 |
07.04 | Dinamo Zagreb | Istra 1961 | 4-1 |
06.04 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | HNK Gorica | 1-1 |
06.04 | Slaven Koprivnica | Varazdin | 0-1 |
05.04 | Rudes | Osijek | 2-3 |
30.03 | Varazdin | HNK Gorica | 2-4 |
30.03 | Hajduk Split | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 |
30.03 | Rudes | Rijeka | 0-3 |
29.03 | Istra 1961 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 |