Russia --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
Dinamo Moskva |
1 |
1 |
Zenit |
-3 |
X |
details |
28.04 |
Spartak Moskva |
1 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Baltika |
2 |
2 |
CSKA Moskva |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Akhmat Grozny |
1 |
1 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
2 |
X |
details |
29.04 |
Rostov |
2 |
1 |
Orenburg |
16 |
1X |
details |
29.04 |
Sochi |
1 |
1 |
Fakel |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
29.04 |
Kyryla Sovetov |
1 |
2 |
Krasnodar |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
29.04 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 |
1 |
Ural |
9 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo%20Moskva home |
---|
Lokomotiv%20Moskva home |
---|
Dinamo%20Moskva away |
---|
Lokomotiv%20Moskva away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 22 | 50 |
2. | Krasnodar | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 25 | 49 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 33 | 44 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42 | 34 | 41 |
5. | Kyryla Sovetov | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 35 | 39 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 39 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 33 | 38 |
8. | Rostov | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 38 | 37 |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 36 |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 33 | 28 |
11. | Orenburg | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 33 | 26 |
12. | Fakel | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 28 | 26 |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 26 |
14. | Ural | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 39 | 24 |
15. | Baltika | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 31 | 23 |
16. | Sochi | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 19 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 32 |
2. | Zenit | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 26 |
3. | Kyryla Sovetov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 25 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 25 |
5. | Rostov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 25 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 24 |
7. | Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 23 |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 23 |
9. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 22 |
10. | Orenburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 18 |
11. | Baltika | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 18 |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 16 |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
14. | Ural | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
15. | Fakel | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 14 |
16. | Sochi | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 13 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 24 |
2. | Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 21 |
3. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 20 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 19 |
5. | Krasnodar | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 17 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
7. | Kyryla Sovetov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 14 |
8. | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
9. | Rostov | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 |
10. | Fakel | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 12 |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 11 |
12. | Ural | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
13. | Orenburg | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 |
14. | Sochi | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 6 |
15. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 5 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Rostov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
3. | Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
5. | Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
6. | Kyryla Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
7. | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 9 |
8. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
9. | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
10. | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
11. | Sochi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 6 |
14. | Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
15. | Fakel | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04 | CSKA Moskva | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 |
25.04 | Fakel | Kyryla Sovetov | 0-1 |
25.04 | Ural | Rostov | 0-1 |
25.04 | Akhmat Grozny | Sochi | 1-0 |
24.04 | Orenburg | Dinamo Moskva | 1-2 |
24.04 | Zenit | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 |
24.04 | Krasnodar | Baltika | 3-2 |
24.04 | Nizhny Novgorod | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-3 |
21.04 | Sochi | Ural | 2-2 |
21.04 | Zenit | Orenburg | 1-0 |
21.04 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dinamo Moskva | 1-4 |
21.04 | Rostov | Spartak Moskva | 1-5 |
20.04 | Rubin Kazan | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 |
20.04 | Baltika | Kyryla Sovetov | 2-1 |
20.04 | CSKA Moskva | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 |
19.04 | Krasnodar | Fakel | 2-0 |
14.04 | Kyryla Sovetov | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 |
14.04 | Ural | Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 |
14.04 | Fakel | Rostov | 0-1 |
14.04 | Orenburg | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 |