Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04 |
Kapfenberger SV |
1 |
1 |
Horn |
2 |
X |
details |
26.04 |
Lafnitz |
1 |
1 |
Leoben |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
26.04 |
Ried |
3 |
0 |
Amstetten |
44 |
1 |
details |
27.04 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
0 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-26 |
2 |
details |
27.04 |
Sturm Graz II |
2 |
2 |
Dornbirn |
0 |
X |
details |
27.04 |
Admira |
2 |
2 |
Liefering |
7 |
1X |
details |
27.04 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1 |
1 |
First Wien |
1 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
St. Polten |
2 |
1 |
Stripfing |
12 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wattens home |
---|
Wiener%20Neustadt home |
---|
Wattens away |
---|
Wiener%20Neustadt away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 55 |
2. | Ried | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 20 | 44 |
3. | Leoben | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39 | 24 | 41 |
4. | Admira | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 40 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 40 |
6. | Liefering | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 36 |
7. | First Wien | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 36 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
9. | St. Polten | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 40 | 35 |
10. | Lafnitz | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 41 | 33 |
11. | Horn | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 39 | 33 |
12. | Kapfenberger SV | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 37 | 29 |
13. | Stripfing | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 47 | 27 |
14. | Dornbirn | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 42 | 23 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 53 | 20 |
16. | Amstetten | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 46 | 11 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 27 |
2. | Ried | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 26 |
3. | Admira | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 25 |
4. | Horn | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 24 |
5. | Lafnitz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 22 |
6. | First Wien | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 21 |
7. | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 21 |
8. | Leoben | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 20 |
9. | Liefering | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
10. | St. Polten | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 17 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 13 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 13 |
14. | Dornbirn | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 28 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 22 |
3. | Leoben | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 21 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 19 |
5. | Ried | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 18 |
6. | Liefering | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 17 |
7. | St. Polten | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 17 |
8. | Kapfenberger SV | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
9. | Admira | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
10. | First Wien | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 15 |
11. | Lafnitz | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 11 |
12. | Dornbirn | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 |
13. | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
14. | Stripfing | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 10 |
15. | Amstetten | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 9 |
16. | Horn | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Admira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 16 |
2. | Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Liefering | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 13 |
4. | Ried | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Grazer AK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
6. | First Wien | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
7. | Horn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
8. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 8 |
9. | Lafnitz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
10. | Leoben | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
12. | St. Polten | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
14. | Stripfing | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
15. | Amstetten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
16. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04 | Grazer AK | St. Polten | 3-1 |
20.04 | Stripfing | Dornbirn | 2-2 |
19.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 |
19.04 | Horn | Ried | 0-2 |
19.04 | Leoben | Liefering | 1-2 |
19.04 | Admira | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 |
19.04 | Amstetten | Sturm Graz II | 1-4 |
19.04 | First Wien | Lafnitz | 2-0 |
14.04 | Sturm Graz II | Horn | 2-1 |
14.04 | Lafnitz | Amstetten | 2-2 |
13.04 | Ried | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 5-0 |
12.04 | St. Polten | Admira | 0-3 |
12.04 | Liefering | Grazer AK | 2-0 |
12.04 | Dornbirn | First Wien | 1-0 |
12.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Stripfing | 3-1 |
12.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | Leoben | 0-2 |
07.04 | Admira | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 |
06.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Sturm Graz II | 3-3 |
06.04 | Amstetten | Dornbirn | 0-1 |
06.04 | Grazer AK | Leoben | 1-1 |