Denmark --> 1st Division
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 |
B 93 |
2 |
2 |
Hillerod |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
01.06 |
Horsens |
1 |
1 |
HB Koge |
7 |
1X |
details |
01.06 |
Naestved |
1 |
0 |
Helsingor |
11 |
1X |
details |
02.06 |
SonderjyskE |
2 |
1 |
Kolding |
17 |
1X |
details |
02.06 |
Aalborg |
2 |
1 |
Vendsyssel |
18 |
1X |
details |
02.06 |
Fredericia |
1 |
1 |
Hobro |
1 |
1X |
details |
Vendsyssel |
1 |
- |
2 |
Kolding |
---|
Vendsyssel win: 32% Draw: 33% Kolding win: 35% |
X2 |
Vendsyssel home | ||
---|---|---|
21.07 | SonderjyskE | 1-1 |
05.08 | Helsingor | 2-1 |
23.08 | Kolding | 2-1 |
01.09 | Fredericia | 0-2 |
17.09 | Naestved | 1-1 |
29.09 | Aalborg | 1-3 |
19.10 | Horsens | 2-1 |
04.11 | B 93 | 1-0 |
26.11 | HB Koge | 2-0 |
23.02 | Hillerod | 4-4 |
16.03 | Hobro | 1-1 |
07.04 | Aalborg | 2-2 |
28.04 | Hobro | 3-1 |
03.05 | Kolding | 2-4 |
17.05 | SonderjyskE | 0-0 |
24.05 | Fredericia | 1-4 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Aalborg | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48 | 22 | 51 |
2. | SonderjyskE | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 24 | 49 |
3. | Vendsyssel | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 36 |
4. | Fredericia | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 27 | 35 |
5. | Kolding | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 33 |
6. | Hobro | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 24 | 33 |
7. | Hillerod | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 32 | 30 |
8. | B 93 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 37 | 28 |
9. | Horsens | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 35 | 25 |
10. | HB Koge | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 50 | 18 |
11. | Naestved | 22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25 | 42 | 14 |
12. | Helsingor | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 46 | 12 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | SonderjyskE | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 32 |
2. | Aalborg | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 31 |
3. | Vendsyssel | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 26 | 24 |
4. | Kolding | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 23 |
5. | Hillerod | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 23 |
6. | HB Koge | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 32 | 23 |
7. | Horsens | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 22 |
8. | Fredericia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 21 |
9. | Hobro | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 19 |
10. | B 93 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 18 |
11. | Naestved | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 16 |
12. | Helsingor | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 32 | 11 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | SonderjyskE | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 17 | 35 |
2. | Aalborg | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 31 |
3. | Fredericia | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 26 |
4. | Hobro | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 25 |
5. | Kolding | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 25 |
6. | Hillerod | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 21 | 23 |
7. | B 93 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 21 |
8. | Horsens | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 20 |
9. | Vendsyssel | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
10. | HB Koge | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 33 | 10 |
11. | Naestved | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 8 |
12. | Helsingor | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hillerod | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
2. | SonderjyskE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
3. | Horsens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
4. | B 93 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Kolding | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
6. | Fredericia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
7. | HB Koge | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
8. | Hobro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
9. | Aalborg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
10. | Vendsyssel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
11. | Naestved | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
12. | Helsingor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05 | Helsingor | B 93 | 0-3 |
26.05 | HB Koge | Naestved | 1-0 |
24.05 | Hillerod | Horsens | 2-0 |
24.05 | Vendsyssel | Fredericia | 1-4 |
24.05 | Hobro | SonderjyskE | 2-2 |
24.05 | Kolding | Aalborg | 2-3 |
20.05 | Naestved | Hillerod | 1-3 |
20.05 | HB Koge | Helsingor | 3-1 |
18.05 | Horsens | B 93 | 1-1 |
17.05 | Aalborg | Fredericia | 1-0 |
17.05 | Kolding | Hobro | 2-1 |
17.05 | Vendsyssel | SonderjyskE | 0-0 |
13.05 | Hobro | Vendsyssel | 4-1 |
12.05 | Fredericia | Kolding | 0-1 |
11.05 | SonderjyskE | Aalborg | 1-0 |
10.05 | Horsens | Naestved | 1-0 |
10.05 | B 93 | HB Koge | 7-1 |
10.05 | Hillerod | Helsingor | 3-2 |
05.05 | Helsingor | Horsens | 0-1 |
05.05 | HB Koge | Hillerod | 1-1 |