Slovenia --> 1. SNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Radomlje |
1 |
1 |
Mura |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Olimpija |
3 |
0 |
Aluminij |
36 |
1 |
details |
21.04 |
Maribor |
2 |
1 |
Rogaska |
24 |
1 |
details |
21.04 |
Koper |
1 |
1 |
Bravo |
-1 |
X |
details |
21.04 |
Celje |
3 |
1 |
Domzale |
38 |
1 |
details |
Celje win: 48% Draw: 32% Bravo win: 20% |
1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 68 | 26 | 72 |
2. | Olimpija | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 63 | 40 | 60 |
3. | Maribor | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 57 | 28 | 56 |
4. | Bravo | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 39 | 43 |
5. | Koper | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 43 | 39 |
6. | Domzale | 31 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 43 | 52 | 35 |
7. | Rogaska | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
8. | Mura | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
9. | Radomlje | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 46 | 27 |
10. | Aluminij | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 58 | 27 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maribor | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 37 |
2. | Celje | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 35 |
3. | Bravo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 26 |
4. | Olimpija | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 25 |
5. | Domzale | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 25 | 19 |
6. | Koper | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 18 |
7. | Rogaska | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 16 |
8. | Mura | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 15 |
9. | Aluminij | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 12 |
10. | Radomlje | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 10 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 37 |
2. | Olimpija | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 22 | 35 |
3. | Koper | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 21 |
4. | Maribor | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 19 |
5. | Bravo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 17 |
6. | Radomlje | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
7. | Mura | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 17 |
8. | Domzale | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 27 | 16 |
9. | Rogaska | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 16 |
10. | Aluminij | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 15 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04 | Domzale | Koper | 1-0 |
17.04 | Olimpija | Maribor | 1-2 |
15.04 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 1-1 |
14.04 | Bravo | Maribor | 1-1 |
14.04 | Domzale | Olimpija | 1-3 |
14.04 | Mura | Koper | 1-1 |
13.04 | Rogaska | Celje | 1-2 |
11.04 | Koper | Aluminij | 2-1 |
10.04 | Domzale | Rogaska | 0-1 |
10.04 | Celje | Bravo | 2-1 |
10.04 | Olimpija | Radomlje | 2-2 |
09.04 | Maribor | Mura | 5-0 |
07.04 | Bravo | Domzale | 1-3 |
06.04 | Radomlje | Koper | 1-1 |
06.04 | Mura | Celje | 1-3 |
06.04 | Rogaska | Olimpija | 2-3 |
05.04 | Aluminij | Maribor | 0-2 |
30.03 | Olimpija | Koper | 3-2 |
30.03 | Celje | Aluminij | 2-2 |
29.03 | Rogaska | Bravo | 2-0 |