Russia --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Dinamo Moskva |
2 |
1 |
Rostov |
22 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
Spartak Moskva |
2 |
0 |
Ural |
24 |
1 |
details |
30.03 |
Sochi |
0 |
2 |
CSKA Moskva |
-28 |
2 |
details |
30.03 |
Kyryla Sovetov |
1 |
2 |
Zenit |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Baltika |
0 |
1 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Fakel |
1 |
1 |
Orenburg |
7 |
1X |
details |
31.03 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 |
0 |
Akhmat Grozny |
12 |
1X |
details |
31.03 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
1 |
1 |
Krasnodar |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nizhny%20Novgorod home |
---|
Torpedo%20Moskva home |
---|
Nizhny%20Novgorod away |
---|
Torpedo%20Moskva away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 40 |
2. | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 39 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 23 | 38 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 32 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 32 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 31 |
7. | Kyryla Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 29 |
8. | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 28 |
10. | Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 27 |
11. | Fakel | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 25 |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 20 |
13. | Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 19 |
14. | Ural | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 19 |
15. | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 14 |
16. | Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 33 | 13 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Krasnodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 26 |
2. | Rostov | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 23 |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 23 |
5. | Spartak Moskva | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 23 |
6. | Kyryla Sovetov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 21 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 21 |
8. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 20 |
9. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
10. | Fakel | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 12 |
12. | Orenburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
13. | Baltika | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
14. | Ural | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 12 |
16. | Sochi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 8 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
2. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 17 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 15 |
4. | Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
6. | Fakel | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 12 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
8. | Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 8 |
9. | Kyryla Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 8 |
11. | Orenburg | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
12. | Ural | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 7 |
13. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
14. | Sochi | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 5 |
15. | Rostov | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 3 |
16. | Baltika | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Zenit | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 11 |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
9. | Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
11. | Fakel | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
12. | Kyryla Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 |
13. | Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
14. | Baltika | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
15. | Ural | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
16. | Sochi | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03 | Orenburg | Baltika | 1-0 |
10.03 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Sochi | 2-2 |
10.03 | Spartak Moskva | Fakel | 0-2 |
09.03 | Ural | Zenit | 1-4 |
09.03 | Rubin Kazan | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 |
09.03 | Dinamo Moskva | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 |
08.03 | Rostov | Krasnodar | 2-1 |
08.03 | Kyryla Sovetov | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 |
03.03 | Baltika | Sochi | 0-0 |
03.03 | Nizhny Novgorod | Fakel | 1-1 |
03.03 | Dinamo Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 |
02.03 | Zenit | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 |
02.03 | Akhmat Grozny | Ural | 1-0 |
02.03 | CSKA Moskva | Orenburg | 1-1 |
02.03 | Krasnodar | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 |
01.03 | Rostov | Kyryla Sovetov | 2-0 |
10.12 | Krasnodar | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 |
10.12 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1-1 |
10.12 | Fakel | Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 |
10.12 | Baltika | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 |