Russia --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04 |
Krasnodar |
2 |
0 |
Fakel |
25 |
1 |
details |
20.04 |
Baltika |
1 |
1 |
Kyryla Sovetov |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
CSKA Moskva |
3 |
0 |
Akhmat Grozny |
34 |
1 |
details |
20.04 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-11 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Moskva |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Rostov |
2 |
1 |
Spartak Moskva |
9 |
1X |
details |
21.04 |
Sochi |
1 |
1 |
Ural |
-2 |
X |
details |
21.04 |
Zenit |
2 |
1 |
Orenburg |
24 |
1 |
details |
Fakel win: 37% Draw: 35% Ural win: 28% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 20 | 47 |
2. | Krasnodar | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 43 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 31 | 38 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 43 | 31 | 37 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 38 | 31 | 37 |
6. | Kyryla Sovetov | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 33 | 36 |
7. | Spartak Moskva | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 35 |
8. | Rostov | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 34 |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 32 |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 26 | 28 |
11. | Orenburg | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 30 | 26 |
12. | Fakel | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 26 |
13. | Ural | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 36 | 23 |
14. | Baltika | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 27 | 20 |
15. | Akhmat Grozny | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 36 | 20 |
16. | Sochi | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 18 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Krasnodar | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Kyryla Sovetov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 25 |
3. | Rostov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 24 |
5. | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 24 |
6. | Zenit | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 23 |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 23 |
8. | Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 23 |
9. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 22 |
10. | Orenburg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 18 |
11. | Baltika | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 15 |
12. | Ural | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 15 |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
14. | Fakel | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 14 |
15. | Sochi | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
16. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 24 |
2. | Krasnodar | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 17 |
3. | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 17 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 15 |
5. | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 15 |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
7. | Fakel | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 12 |
8. | Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 11 |
9. | Kyryla Sovetov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 11 |
10. | Rostov | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 9 |
11. | Orenburg | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 8 |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
13. | Ural | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 8 |
14. | Sochi | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 6 |
15. | Baltika | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 5 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rostov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Zenit | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
3. | Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
6. | Sochi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
7. | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
8. | Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
9. | Baltika | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
10. | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
11. | Kyryla Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
13. | Fakel | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
14. | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
15. | Ural | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
16. | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Fakel | Rostov | 0-1 |
14.04 | Orenburg | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 |
14.04 | Kyryla Sovetov | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 |
14.04 | Ural | Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 |
13.04 | Sochi | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 |
13.04 | Akhmat Grozny | Baltika | 1-7 |
13.04 | Krasnodar | Zenit | 1-2 |
13.04 | Lokomotiv Moskva | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 |
08.04 | Orenburg | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 |
07.04 | CSKA Moskva | Fakel | 4-1 |
07.04 | Zenit | Baltika | 1-0 |
07.04 | Akhmat Grozny | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-2 |
07.04 | Dinamo Moskva | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 |
06.04 | Rostov | Sochi | 2-2 |
06.04 | Ural | Kyryla Sovetov | 1-2 |
06.04 | Nizhny Novgorod | Krasnodar | 3-4 |
31.03 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Krasnodar | 1-1 |
31.03 | Rubin Kazan | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 |
31.03 | Fakel | Orenburg | 0-0 |
30.03 | Kyryla Sovetov | Zenit | 1-1 |