Germany --> 3. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Lubeck |
1 |
1 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Sandhausen |
2 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
15 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
1 |
Viktoria Koln |
7 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
2 |
Verl |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
1 |
Unterhaching |
9 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
Ingolstadt |
2 |
0 |
MSV Duisburg |
21 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
1860 Munchen |
1 |
2 |
Saarbrucken |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Preussen Munster |
2 |
1 |
Freiburg II |
27 |
1 |
details |
21.04 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
2 |
2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Ulm |
1 |
1 |
Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Borussia%20Dortmund%20II home |
---|
Borussia%20Dortmund%20II away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 54 | 34 | 62 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 35 | 61 |
3. | Dynamo Dresden | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 35 | 55 |
4. | Preussen Munster | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 55 | 43 | 55 |
5. | Saarbrucken | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 54 | 35 | 52 |
6. | Sandhausen | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 51 | 47 | 52 |
7. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 46 | 51 |
8. | Unterhaching | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 43 | 49 |
9. | Erzgebirge Aue | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 49 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 55 | 44 | 46 |
11. | Verl | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 53 | 50 | 46 |
12. | Borussia Dortmund II | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 47 | 47 | 46 |
13. | Viktoria Koln | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 56 | 45 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 35 | 42 |
15. | Arminia Bielefeld | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 45 | 38 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45 | 52 | 38 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 47 | 66 | 32 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 51 | 30 |
19. | Lubeck | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 60 | 27 |
20. | Freiburg II | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 31 | 57 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | 35 |
2. | Unterhaching | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 33 |
3. | Ulm | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 32 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 32 |
5. | Preussen Munster | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 32 |
6. | Erzgebirge Aue | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 32 |
7. | Sandhausen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 31 |
8. | Jahn Regensburg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 31 |
9. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 31 |
10. | Saarbrucken | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 27 |
11. | Ingolstadt | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 26 |
12. | 1860 Munchen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 26 |
13. | Waldhof Mannheim | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 26 |
14. | Borussia Dortmund II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 25 |
15. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 26 | 24 |
16. | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 21 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 21 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 21 |
19. | Lubeck | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 17 |
20. | Freiburg II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 30 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 30 |
3. | Saarbrucken | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 25 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 23 |
5. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
6. | Verl | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 22 |
7. | Borussia Dortmund II | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 21 |
8. | Sandhausen | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 21 |
9. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 20 |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 17 |
11. | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 27 | 17 |
12. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 16 |
13. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 16 |
14. | Unterhaching | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 16 |
15. | Viktoria Koln | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 29 | 14 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 12 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 38 | 11 |
18. | Freiburg II | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 34 | 10 |
19. | Lubeck | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 10 |
20. | MSV Duisburg | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Ulm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 14 |
3. | Saarbrucken | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Preussen Munster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
5. | Verl | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
6. | Viktoria Koln | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
7. | Sandhausen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
8. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
9. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
10. | Freiburg II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
11. | Jahn Regensburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
12. | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 |
13. | MSV Duisburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
14. | Ingolstadt | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
15. | Unterhaching | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
16. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
17. | Lubeck | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
18. | 1860 Munchen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
19. | Hallescher FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
20. | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 |
14.04 | Jahn Regensburg | 1860 Munchen | 1-1 |
14.04 | Freiburg II | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |
13.04 | Ulm | Preussen Munster | 2-0 |
13.04 | Unterhaching | Lubeck | 4-1 |
13.04 | Viktoria Koln | Hallescher FC | 4-2 |
13.04 | Saarbrucken | Sandhausen | 4-1 |
13.04 | Borussia Dortmund II | Ingolstadt | 1-1 |
13.04 | Verl | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 |
12.04 | MSV Duisburg | Waldhof Mannheim | 1-1 |
10.04 | Saarbrucken | Unterhaching | 2-1 |
07.04 | Hallescher FC | Ulm | 0-2 |
07.04 | Dynamo Dresden | Saarbrucken | 1-3 |
07.04 | Rot-Weiss Essen | MSV Duisburg | 4-1 |
06.04 | Lubeck | Verl | 0-0 |
06.04 | Sandhausen | Borussia Dortmund II | 3-2 |
06.04 | Erzgebirge Aue | Freiburg II | 2-1 |
06.04 | Waldhof Mannheim | Unterhaching | 6-1 |
06.04 | Preussen Munster | Jahn Regensburg | 1-3 |
06.04 | 1860 Munchen | Viktoria Koln | 3-1 |