Belgium --> First Division B
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Beerschot |
2 |
1 |
KRC Genk II |
18 |
1X |
details |
29.03 |
Club Brugge II |
1 |
2 |
Dender |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Deinze |
2 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem |
8 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
RSC Anderlecht II |
1 |
1 |
Francs Borains |
2 |
X |
details |
30.03 |
Standard Liege II |
1 |
2 |
Lierse K |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Liege |
1 |
1 |
SK Beveren |
2 |
X |
details |
31.03 |
Patro Eisden |
1 |
2 |
Lommel |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
RFC Seraing |
1 |
2 |
KV Oostende |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RWDM home |
---|
Westerlo home |
---|
RWDM away |
---|
Westerlo away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Beerschot | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 25 | 50 |
2. | Deinze | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 28 | 49 |
3. | Lommel | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46 | 24 | 48 |
4. | Dender | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 28 | 45 |
5. | Patro Eisden | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 25 | 44 |
6. | Zulte Waregem | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 31 | 43 |
7. | Liege | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 36 | 42 |
8. | SK Beveren | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 31 | 39 |
9. | Club Brugge II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 42 | 34 |
10. | KRC Genk II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 45 | 33 |
11. | KV Oostende | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 33 | 31 |
12. | RSC Anderlecht II | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 41 | 29 |
13. | Francs Borains | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 43 | 29 |
14. | Lierse K | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 53 | 28 |
15. | RFC Seraing | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 47 | 23 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 55 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Deinze | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 27 |
2. | Lommel | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 26 |
3. | Liege | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 25 |
4. | Patro Eisden | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 24 |
5. | Dender | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 23 |
6. | Beerschot | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 22 |
7. | SK Beveren | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 18 |
8. | KRC Genk II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 17 |
9. | Francs Borains | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 17 |
10. | Lierse K | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 16 |
11. | Club Brugge II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 15 |
12. | Zulte Waregem | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 12 |
13. | RFC Seraing | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 12 |
14. | RSC Anderlecht II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 11 |
15. | KV Oostende | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 9 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zulte Waregem | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 31 |
2. | Beerschot | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 28 |
3. | Dender | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 22 |
4. | Lommel | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 22 |
5. | Deinze | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 22 |
6. | KV Oostende | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 22 |
7. | SK Beveren | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 21 |
8. | Patro Eisden | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 20 |
9. | Club Brugge II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 18 |
11. | Liege | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 17 |
12. | KRC Genk II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 16 |
13. | Francs Borains | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 12 |
14. | Lierse K | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 12 |
15. | RFC Seraing | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Lommel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Club Brugge II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
3. | Beerschot | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
4. | Liege | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
5. | Dender | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
6. | Patro Eisden | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Lierse K | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
8. | Francs Borains | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
9. | KV Oostende | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
10. | Deinze | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 8 |
11. | KRC Genk II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
12. | RFC Seraing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
13. | SK Beveren | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
14. | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
15. | RSC Anderlecht II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
16. | Standard Liege II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03 | KRC Genk II | KV Oostende | 3-1 |
16.03 | Lierse K | Liege | 3-2 |
16.03 | Lommel | RSC Anderlecht II | 3-1 |
16.03 | Deinze | Francs Borains | 2-3 |
16.03 | Dender | Standard Liege II | 4-1 |
15.03 | SK Beveren | Patro Eisden | 0-1 |
15.03 | Zulte Waregem | Beerschot | 0-1 |
15.03 | Club Brugge II | RFC Seraing | 1-1 |
10.03 | RSC Anderlecht II | Zulte Waregem | 0-1 |
10.03 | Liege | Deinze | 1-0 |
10.03 | Francs Borains | Lommel | 1-2 |
09.03 | KV Oostende | Dender | 0-1 |
09.03 | RFC Seraing | SK Beveren | 1-2 |
09.03 | Standard Liege II | Club Brugge II | 1-2 |
08.03 | Beerschot | Lierse K | 2-1 |
08.03 | Patro Eisden | KRC Genk II | 2-2 |
03.03 | Dender | Beerschot | 1-1 |
03.03 | RFC Seraing | Patro Eisden | 3-0 |
03.03 | SK Beveren | KV Oostende | 2-3 |
02.03 | Deinze | RSC Anderlecht II | 4-1 |