Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04 |
Smorgon |
- | - | Gomel |
details | ||
19.04 |
BATE |
- | - | Dnepr Mogilev |
details | ||
20.04 |
Arsenal |
- | - | Shakhtyor |
details | ||
20.04 |
Minsk |
- | - | Naftan |
details | ||
20.04 |
Slavia |
- | - | Dinamo Brest |
details | ||
21.04 |
Neman Grodno |
- | - | Vitebsk |
details | ||
21.04 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- | - | Torpedo BelAZ |
details | ||
21.04 |
Slutsk |
- | - | Isloch |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Gomel home | ||
---|---|---|
31.03 | Neman Grodno | 2-3 |
13.04 | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Neman Grodno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Gomel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
8. | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
9. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
11. | Shakhtyor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
12. | Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
14. | Isloch | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
16. | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Slavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
8. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Isloch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
10. | Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
11. | Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
12. | Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
14. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
16. | BATE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | BATE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
9. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
11. | Shakhtyor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
13. | Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
14. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Neman Grodno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Gomel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
8. | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
9. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
11. | Shakhtyor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
12. | Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
14. | Isloch | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
16. | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Dinamo Brest | Minsk | 3-0 |
14.04 | Shakhtyor | Slavia | 1-3 |
14.04 | Naftan | Smorgon | 1-1 |
13.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | BATE | 2-0 |
13.04 | Isloch | Arsenal | 0-2 |
13.04 | Gomel | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 |
13.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Neman Grodno | 0-2 |
12.04 | Vitebsk | Slutsk | 2-0 |
07.04 | Slavia | Isloch | 2-1 |
07.04 | Neman Grodno | Torpedo BelAZ | 1-0 |
07.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Naftan | 2-2 |
06.04 | Shakhtyor | Dinamo Brest | 0-4 |
06.04 | BATE | Gomel | 1-3 |
06.04 | Slutsk | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 |
05.04 | Minsk | Smorgon | 2-3 |
05.04 | Arsenal | Vitebsk | 1-1 |
31.03 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 2-3 |
31.03 | Torpedo BelAZ | Slutsk | 1-0 |
31.03 | Minsk | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 |
30.03 | Isloch | Shakhtyor | 0-0 |