Slovenia --> 1.SRL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Krka |
27 |
30 |
Gorenje |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Slovan |
29 |
30 |
Ribnica |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Skofljica |
29 |
29 |
Ivancna Gorica |
-2 |
X |
details |
20.04 |
Loka |
27 |
32 |
Celje |
-39 |
2 |
details |
20.04 |
Gradec |
33 |
27 |
Dobova |
36 |
1 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
SVIS home |
---|
SVIS away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 736 | 584 | 40 |
2. | Gorenje | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 657 | 536 | 37 |
3. | Celje | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 740 | 636 | 35 |
4. | Ormoz | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 625 | 613 | 30 |
5. | Krka | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 650 | 589 | 28 |
6. | Koper | 23 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 678 | 644 | 26 |
7. | Ribnica | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 712 | 677 | 24 |
8. | Gradec | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 641 | 658 | 20 |
9. | Slovan | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 610 | 633 | 17 |
10. | Ivancna Gorica | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 617 | 660 | 15 |
11. | Loka | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 606 | 663 | 15 |
12. | Skofljica | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 582 | 671 | 11 |
13. | Ljubljana | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 634 | 761 | 6 |
14. | Dobova | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 533 | 696 | 6 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 403 | 314 | 22 |
2. | Gorenje | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 349 | 283 | 21 |
3. | Celje | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 387 | 306 | 20 |
4. | Krka | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 345 | 278 | 18 |
5. | Ormoz | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 341 | 318 | 18 |
6. | Koper | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 345 | 300 | 16 |
7. | Ribnica | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 363 | 323 | 15 |
8. | Slovan | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 306 | 300 | 12 |
9. | Ivancna Gorica | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 323 | 312 | 11 |
10. | Loka | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 304 | 317 | 11 |
11. | Gradec | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 316 | 316 | 10 |
12. | Skofljica | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 300 | 323 | 9 |
13. | Dobova | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 260 | 313 | 6 |
14. | Ljubljana | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 320 | 356 | 4 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 333 | 270 | 18 |
2. | Gorenje | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 308 | 253 | 16 |
3. | Celje | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 353 | 330 | 15 |
4. | Ormoz | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 284 | 295 | 12 |
5. | Krka | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 305 | 311 | 10 |
6. | Koper | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 333 | 344 | 10 |
7. | Gradec | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 325 | 342 | 10 |
8. | Ribnica | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 349 | 354 | 9 |
9. | Slovan | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 304 | 333 | 5 |
10. | Loka | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 302 | 346 | 4 |
11. | Ivancna Gorica | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 294 | 348 | 4 |
12. | Skofljica | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 282 | 348 | 2 |
13. | Ljubljana | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 314 | 405 | 2 |
14. | Dobova | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 273 | 383 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 159 | 12 |
2. | Trebnje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 145 | 11 |
3. | Ormoz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 166 | 162 | 9 |
4. | Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 201 | 186 | 8 |
5. | Slovan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 172 | 162 | 8 |
6. | Krka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 172 | 170 | 7 |
7. | Koper | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 179 | 6 |
8. | Ribnica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 174 | 6 |
9. | Gradec | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 189 | 6 |
10. | Loka | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 164 | 5 |
11. | Skofljica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 160 | 190 | 2 |
12. | Dobova | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 166 | 223 | 2 |
13. | Ivancna Gorica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 161 | 180 | 1 |
14. | Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 164 | 196 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04 | Trebnje | Koper | 30-23 |
19.04 | Ormoz | Ljubljana | 32-31 |
14.04 | Slovan | Ljubljana | 34-27 |
13.04 | Ribnica | Loka | 29-25 |
13.04 | Koper | Dobova | 39-30 |
13.04 | Ivancna Gorica | Ormoz | 27-28 |
13.04 | Celje | Krka | 37-32 |
12.04 | Gorenje | Gradec | 35-28 |
12.04 | Trebnje | Skofljica | 27-21 |
10.04 | Krka | Ribnica | 30-29 |
05.04 | Gorenje | Ljubljana | 35-27 |
30.03 | Ormoz | Trebnje | 27-27 |
30.03 | Loka | Ljubljana | 28-21 |
30.03 | Gradec | Celje | 32-34 |
30.03 | Slovan | Ivancna Gorica | 29-23 |
27.03 | Skofljica | Koper | 33-39 |
27.03 | Ljubljana | Krka | 32-34 |
24.03 | Celje | Dobova | 45-29 |
23.03 | Ribnica | Gradec | 35-32 |
23.03 | Skofljica | Ormoz | 25-27 |