Slovenia --> 1.SRL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03 |
Koper |
27 |
30 |
Gorenje |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
22.03 |
Trebnje |
32 |
25 |
Slovan |
53 |
1 |
details |
23.03 |
Skofljica |
26 |
29 |
Ormoz |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
23.03 |
Ribnica |
31 |
30 |
Gradec |
1 |
1X |
details |
23.03 |
Ljubljana |
26 |
32 |
Krka |
-41 |
2 |
details |
23.03 |
Ivancna Gorica |
30 |
28 |
Loka |
14 |
1X |
details |
23.03 |
Celje |
35 |
24 |
Dobova |
68 |
1 |
details |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 614 | 482 | 33 |
2. | Gorenje | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 556 | 454 | 31 |
3. | Celje | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 624 | 543 | 29 |
4. | Krka | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 554 | 491 | 24 |
5. | Ormoz | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 511 | 503 | 23 |
6. | Koper | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 550 | 520 | 22 |
7. | Ribnica | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 619 | 590 | 20 |
8. | Gradec | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 549 | 554 | 20 |
9. | Ivancna Gorica | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 538 | 574 | 14 |
10. | Slovan | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 516 | 545 | 13 |
11. | Loka | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 524 | 584 | 12 |
12. | Skofljica | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 503 | 578 | 11 |
13. | Ljubljana | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 496 | 598 | 6 |
14. | Dobova | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 474 | 612 | 6 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 279 | 228 | 17 |
2. | Trebnje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 308 | 239 | 16 |
3. | Krka | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 315 | 249 | 16 |
4. | Celje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 305 | 245 | 16 |
5. | Ormoz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 282 | 260 | 15 |
6. | Koper | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 279 | 239 | 14 |
7. | Ribnica | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 299 | 266 | 11 |
8. | Ivancna Gorica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 267 | 255 | 10 |
9. | Gradec | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 284 | 282 | 10 |
10. | Skofljica | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 242 | 257 | 9 |
11. | Loka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 276 | 296 | 9 |
12. | Slovan | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 243 | 250 | 8 |
13. | Dobova | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 260 | 313 | 6 |
14. | Ljubljana | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 288 | 322 | 4 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 306 | 243 | 17 |
2. | Gorenje | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 277 | 226 | 14 |
3. | Celje | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 319 | 298 | 13 |
4. | Gradec | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 265 | 272 | 10 |
5. | Ribnica | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 320 | 324 | 9 |
6. | Krka | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 239 | 242 | 8 |
7. | Koper | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 271 | 281 | 8 |
8. | Ormoz | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 229 | 243 | 8 |
9. | Slovan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 273 | 295 | 5 |
10. | Ivancna Gorica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 271 | 319 | 4 |
11. | Loka | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 248 | 288 | 3 |
12. | Skofljica | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 261 | 321 | 2 |
13. | Ljubljana | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 208 | 276 | 2 |
14. | Dobova | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 214 | 299 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 148 | 10 |
2. | Koper | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 184 | 157 | 10 |
3. | Trebnje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 150 | 9 |
4. | Gradec | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 179 | 168 | 8 |
5. | Slovan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 159 | 8 |
6. | Krka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 170 | 151 | 7 |
7. | Ormoz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 162 | 150 | 7 |
8. | Ribnica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 189 | 178 | 6 |
9. | Celje | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 191 | 184 | 6 |
10. | Loka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 170 | 4 |
11. | Dobova | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 160 | 201 | 4 |
12. | Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 176 | 206 | 2 |
13. | Skofljica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 157 | 191 | 2 |
14. | Ivancna Gorica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 164 | 200 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03 | Gorenje | Celje | 32-27 |
09.03 | Gradec | Ljubljana | 33-26 |
09.03 | Ormoz | Koper | 28-26 |
09.03 | Krka | Ivancna Gorica | 30-21 |
09.03 | Slovan | Skofljica | 31-25 |
08.03 | Dobova | Ribnica | 26-35 |
07.03 | Loka | Trebnje | 23-30 |
03.03 | Koper | Celje | 32-27 |
02.03 | Ivancna Gorica | Gradec | 30-31 |
02.03 | Ribnica | Gorenje | 24-30 |
02.03 | Skofljica | Loka | 33-29 |
02.03 | Ljubljana | Dobova | 34-23 |
02.03 | Ormoz | Slovan | 24-26 |
02.03 | Trebnje | Krka | 25-20 |
28.02 | Ormoz | Krka | 26-26 |
24.02 | Krka | Skofljica | 37-23 |
24.02 | Loka | Ormoz | 23-22 |
24.02 | Slovan | Koper | 21-25 |
24.02 | Celje | Ribnica | 31-29 |
24.02 | Gradec | Trebnje | 30-29 |