Bulgaria --> First League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Levski Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Beroe |
20 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
2 |
Cherno More |
-25 |
2 |
details |
20.04 |
Hebar 1918 |
0 |
3 |
Ludogorets |
-42 |
2 |
details |
21.04 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
12 |
1X |
details |
21.04 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 |
2 |
Botev Plovdiv |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Arda |
0 |
2 |
CSKA Sofia |
-23 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tsarsko%20Selo home |
---|
CSKA%20Sofia home |
---|
Tsarsko%20Selo away |
---|
CSKA%20Sofia away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 15 | 72 |
2. | Cherno More | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 61 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 17 | 60 |
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 49 | 33 | 54 |
5. | Levski Sofia | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 26 | 51 |
6. | Krumovgrad | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 44 |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 25 | 42 |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 33 | 41 |
9. | Arda | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 29 | 39 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 45 | 33 |
11. | Beroe | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 41 | 33 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 41 | 30 |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 41 | 29 |
14. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 52 | 28 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 53 | 22 |
16. | Etar VT | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 56 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Cherno More | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 43 |
2. | Ludogorets | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 9 | 38 |
3. | Krumovgrad | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 30 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 29 |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 28 |
6. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 28 |
7. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 24 |
8. | Arda | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 23 |
9. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 23 |
10. | Beroe | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 23 |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 21 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 19 |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 16 |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 13 |
15. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 12 |
16. | Etar VT | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 34 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 32 |
3. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 26 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 22 |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 19 |
6. | Cherno More | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 18 |
7. | Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 17 |
8. | Arda | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 16 |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 16 |
10. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 16 |
11. | Krumovgrad | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 14 |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 12 |
13. | Hebar 1918 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 11 |
14. | Beroe | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 10 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 29 | 6 |
16. | Etar VT | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 28 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 18 |
2. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Cherno More | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Krumovgrad | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
8. | Beroe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
10. | Hebar 1918 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
11. | Arda | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
12. | Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
13. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
14. | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Etar VT | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
16. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04 | Krumovgrad | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 |
19.04 | Botev Vratsa | Etar VT | 2-0 |
15.04 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 |
15.04 | Ludogorets | Arda | 2-0 |
14.04 | Etar VT | Krumovgrad | 0-0 |
14.04 | Beroe | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-2 |
13.04 | Slavia Sofia | Hebar 1918 | 3-1 |
13.04 | Cherno More | Levski Sofia | 3-1 |
12.04 | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 |
12.04 | CSKA Sofia | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-2 |
11.04 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Ludogorets | 0-1 |
09.04 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Beroe | 1-0 |
08.04 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Cherno More | 1-0 |
08.04 | Botev Vratsa | Krumovgrad | 0-0 |
07.04 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Ludogorets | 0-2 |
07.04 | Levski Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 |
07.04 | Botev Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0-0 |
06.04 | Hebar 1918 | Etar VT | 3-0 |
06.04 | Arda | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 |
04.04 | Cherno More | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 |