Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03 |
Veres Rivne |
0 |
2 |
Kryvbas KR |
-31 |
2 |
details |
30.03 |
Polissya |
1 |
0 |
Chornomorets |
15 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
Obolon Kyiv |
0 |
3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
-40 |
2 |
details |
31.03 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
0 |
1 |
Dnipro-1 |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Minai |
1 |
1 |
Oleksandria |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Vorskla |
0 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Zorya |
2 |
0 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
18 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Rukh Vynnyky |
2 |
0 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
19 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
30 % | 40 % | 20 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
30 % | 30 % | 30 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
40 % | 30 % | 50 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.75 | 0.6 | 0.9 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1.05 | 1 | 1.1 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mariupol home |
---|
Mariupol away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Kryvbas KR | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 22 | 43 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 17 | 41 |
3. | Dnipro-1 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 39 |
4. | Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 21 | 38 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 36 |
6. | Polissya | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 17 | 33 |
7. | Vorskla | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 28 | 29 |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 25 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 24 |
10. | Oleksandria | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 24 |
11. | Chornomorets | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 28 | 23 |
12. | Zorya | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 18 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 16 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 39 | 16 |
16. | Minai | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 13 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 25 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 24 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 23 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 18 |
5. | Chornomorets | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
6. | Polissya | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
7. | Oleksandria | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 |
8. | Rukh Vynnyky | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
10. | Vorskla | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 12 |
11. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 11 |
12. | Obolon Kyiv | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
13. | Veres Rivne | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 10 |
14. | LNZ Cherkasy | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 9 |
15. | Zorya | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
16. | Minai | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rukh Vynnyky | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 23 |
2. | Dnipro-1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 21 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
4. | Polissya | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Vorskla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 17 |
6. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 16 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 16 |
8. | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 14 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
10. | Zorya | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
11. | Oleksandria | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
12. | Obolon Kyiv | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 8 |
13. | Chornomorets | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 7 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
15. | Minai | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 6 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 13 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Oleksandria | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Vorskla | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
7. | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
9. | Minai | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
10. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
12. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
13. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
14. | Chornomorets | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
15. | Polissya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03 | LNZ Cherkasy | Minai | 1-2 |
17.03 | Chornomorets | Veres Rivne | 0-1 |
16.03 | Obolon Kyiv | Polissya | 1-0 |
16.03 | Kryvbas KR | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 |
16.03 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-4 |
15.03 | Oleksandria | Vorskla | 1-0 |
12.03 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Minai | 2-0 |
12.03 | Dynamo Kyiv | Zorya | 2-0 |
12.03 | LNZ Cherkasy | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
09.03 | Chornomorets | Vorskla | 0-1 |
09.03 | Polissya | Oleksandria | 1-2 |
09.03 | Kryvbas KR | Obolon Kyiv | 1-0 |
08.03 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Kolos Kovalivka | 3-2 |
08.03 | Dnipro-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-1 |
08.03 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-1 |
07.03 | Veres Rivne | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 |
07.03 | Zorya | Minai | 2-0 |
03.03 | Oleksandria | Zorya | 0-0 |
03.03 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Kryvbas KR | 5-2 |
03.03 | Obolon Kyiv | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 |