Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Minai |
1 |
2 |
Chornomorets |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
27.04 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
1 |
2 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
-26 |
2 |
details |
27.04 |
Dnipro-1 |
1 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
27.04 |
Rukh Vynnyky |
2 |
1 |
Veres Rivne |
24 |
1 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
FK%20Metalist%20Kharkiv home |
---|
FK%20Metalist%20Kharkiv away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 48 | 20 | 56 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 24 | 54 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 25 | 51 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 23 | 45 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36 | 26 | 41 |
6. | Polissya | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 26 | 39 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 28 | 32 |
8. | Vorskla | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 37 | 30 |
9. | Chornomorets | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 34 | 29 |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 28 |
11. | Zorya | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 32 | 26 |
12. | Oleksandria | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 31 | 26 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 21 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 35 | 20 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 44 | 19 |
16. | Minai | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 40 | 16 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 28 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 24 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 19 |
5. | Chornomorets | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 19 |
6. | Polissya | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 18 |
7. | Rukh Vynnyky | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 17 |
8. | Oleksandria | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 16 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
10. | Veres Rivne | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 14 |
11. | Zorya | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 14 |
12. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 13 |
13. | LNZ Cherkasy | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 12 |
14. | Vorskla | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
15. | Obolon Kyiv | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
16. | Minai | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 9 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Kryvbas KR | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 26 |
3. | Dnipro-1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 26 |
4. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 25 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 24 |
6. | Polissya | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 21 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
8. | Vorskla | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 14 |
10. | Zorya | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 |
11. | Chornomorets | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 10 |
12. | Oleksandria | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 10 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 10 |
14. | Minai | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 7 |
15. | Veres Rivne | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 18 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 16 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
5. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
6. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
7. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
9. | Chornomorets | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
10. | Minai | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
11. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
12. | Polissya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
13. | Oleksandria | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
14. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
16. | Vorskla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04 | Minai | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 |
22.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Obolon Kyiv | 1-1 |
22.04 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Zorya | 2-1 |
21.04 | Veres Rivne | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
21.04 | Oleksandria | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-2 |
21.04 | Dynamo Kyiv | Polissya | 3-0 |
20.04 | Vorskla | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-2 |
20.04 | Chornomorets | Kryvbas KR | 1-2 |
18.04 | Zorya | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 |
17.04 | Minai | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 |
17.04 | Oleksandria | Obolon Kyiv | 2-2 |
15.04 | LNZ Cherkasy | Veres Rivne | 1-0 |
15.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
14.04 | Polissya | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 |
14.04 | Zorya | Chornomorets | 1-0 |
14.04 | Vorskla | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 |
13.04 | Rukh Vynnyky | Kryvbas KR | 1-1 |
13.04 | Obolon Kyiv | Minai | 1-1 |
13.04 | Oleksandria | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 |
09.04 | Dnipro-1 | Zorya | 2-2 |