Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Utsikten |
- | - | GIF Sundsvall |
details | ||
20.04 |
Skovde AIK |
- | - | Trelleborg |
details | ||
20.04 |
Sandviken |
- | - | Oster |
details | ||
20.04 |
Ostersunds FK |
- | - | Orgryte |
details | ||
21.04 |
Brage |
- | - | Landskrona |
details | ||
21.04 |
Oddevold |
- | - | Gefle |
details | ||
22.04 |
Orebro |
- | - | Varberg |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
33.3 % | 50 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
66.7 % | 50 % | 100 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
1 | 1.5 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.67 | 1 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 1 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vasteras%20SK home |
---|
Trelleborg away | ||
---|---|---|
06.04 | Ostersunds FK | 0-1 |
Vasteras%20SK away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
2. | Oster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Brage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
6. | Helsingborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
7. | Utsikten | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Oddevold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10. | Varberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Sandviken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
14. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
16. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
2. | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Oster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Varberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6. | Sandviken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7. | Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Trelleborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
11. | Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Skovde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Utsikten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
15. | Orebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Utsikten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Helsingborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Oster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
6. | Skovde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Gefle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9. | Landskrona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Orgryte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. | Trelleborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13. | GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
15. | Ostersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Sandviken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
2. | Oster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Brage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
6. | Helsingborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
7. | Utsikten | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Oddevold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10. | Varberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Sandviken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
14. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
16. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04 | Oster | Orebro | 2-0 |
15.04 | Gefle | Degerfors | 2-2 |
15.04 | Orgryte | Brage | 1-2 |
14.04 | Helsingborg | Utsikten | 1-1 |
14.04 | Trelleborg | Sandviken | 1-0 |
13.04 | Varberg | Ostersunds FK | 2-0 |
13.04 | Landskrona | Oddevold | 2-1 |
12.04 | GIF Sundsvall | Skovde AIK | 3-1 |
09.04 | Helsingborg | Brage | 1-1 |
08.04 | Oddevold | Orgryte | 0-0 |
07.04 | Skovde AIK | Landskrona | 0-0 |
07.04 | Utsikten | Gefle | 0-0 |
06.04 | Ostersunds FK | Trelleborg | 1-0 |
06.04 | Sandviken | Orebro | 2-1 |
06.04 | Degerfors | GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 |
06.04 | Varberg | Oster | 1-2 |
02.04 | Oster | Degerfors | 1-1 |
01.04 | Orebro | Skovde AIK | 0-1 |
01.04 | Gefle | Helsingborg | 2-3 |
01.04 | Brage | Varberg | 1-0 |