Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
GIF Sundsvall |
- | - | Varberg |
details | ||
27.04 |
Gefle |
- | - | Sandviken |
details | ||
27.04 |
Skovde AIK |
- | - | Oddevold |
details | ||
27.04 |
Landskrona |
- | - | Utsikten |
details | ||
27.04 |
Orgryte |
- | - | Oster |
details | ||
28.04 |
Helsingborg |
- | - | Ostersunds FK |
details | ||
28.04 |
Orebro |
- | - | Brage |
details | ||
29.04 |
Trelleborg |
- | - | Degerfors |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brommapojkarna home |
---|
Atvidaberg home |
---|
Brommapojkarna away |
---|
Atvidaberg away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Brage | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Oster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
6. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
8. | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
9. | Sandviken | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
10. | Helsingborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
11. | Ostersunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
12. | Orebro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
13. | Varberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
14. | Trelleborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15. | Gefle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Orgryte | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Sandviken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Oster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
6. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Ostersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
10. | Utsikten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
11. | Orebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
12. | Varberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
13. | Trelleborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14. | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
15. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
16. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Utsikten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Helsingborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
4. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Oster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
6. | Skovde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Landskrona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
11. | Trelleborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
13. | Varberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
14. | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
15. | Ostersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Sandviken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Brage | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Oster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
6. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
8. | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
9. | Sandviken | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
10. | Helsingborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
11. | Ostersunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
12. | Orebro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
13. | Varberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
14. | Trelleborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15. | Gefle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Orgryte | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04 | Degerfors | Helsingborg | 2-1 |
22.04 | Orebro | Varberg | 3-1 |
21.04 | Oddevold | Gefle | 2-1 |
21.04 | Brage | Landskrona | 1-1 |
20.04 | Skovde AIK | Trelleborg | 1-0 |
20.04 | Sandviken | Oster | 1-0 |
20.04 | Utsikten | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
20.04 | Ostersunds FK | Orgryte | 1-1 |
16.04 | Oster | Orebro | 2-0 |
15.04 | Gefle | Degerfors | 2-2 |
15.04 | Orgryte | Brage | 1-2 |
14.04 | Trelleborg | Sandviken | 1-0 |
14.04 | Helsingborg | Utsikten | 1-1 |
13.04 | Varberg | Ostersunds FK | 2-0 |
13.04 | Landskrona | Oddevold | 2-1 |
12.04 | GIF Sundsvall | Skovde AIK | 3-1 |
09.04 | Helsingborg | Brage | 1-1 |
08.04 | Oddevold | Orgryte | 0-0 |
07.04 | Utsikten | Gefle | 0-0 |
07.04 | Skovde AIK | Landskrona | 0-0 |