Slovakia --> Super Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Ruzomberok |
1 |
1 |
DAC |
0 |
X |
details |
30.03 |
Skalica |
1 |
1 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
9 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1 |
1 |
Trencin |
2 |
X |
details |
30.03 |
Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
0 |
Podbrezova |
31 |
1 |
details |
30.03 |
Zlate Moravce |
0 |
1 |
FC Kosice |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
1 |
Zilina |
1 |
X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spartak%20Trnava home |
---|
Pohronie home |
---|
Spartak%20Trnava away |
---|
Pohronie away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 16 | 57 |
2. | Zilina | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 41 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 39 |
4. | DAC | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 37 |
5. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 30 | 34 |
6. | Trencin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 34 |
7. | Podbrezova | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 34 | 34 |
8. | Ruzomberok | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 34 |
9. | Skalica | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 25 | 23 |
10. | FC Kosice | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 17 |
11. | Zemplin Michalovce | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 10 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 48 | 4 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 29 |
2. | Zilina | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 28 |
3. | DAC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 24 |
4. | Ruzomberok | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 23 |
5. | Spartak Trnava | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 22 |
6. | Podbrezova | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 21 |
7. | Trencin | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
8. | Skalica | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 18 |
9. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
10. | FC Kosice | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 13 |
11. | Zemplin Michalovce | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 10 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 3 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 31 |
2. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 23 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
4. | Zilina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 16 |
5. | DAC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 16 |
6. | Trencin | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
7. | Ruzomberok | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 14 |
8. | Podbrezova | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 13 |
9. | Skalica | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 8 |
10. | Zemplin Michalovce | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
11. | FC Kosice | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 2 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 15 |
2. | Ruzomberok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
3. | DAC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
4. | Zemplin Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Trencin | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
8. | FC Kosice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
9. | Zilina | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
10. | Skalica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
11. | Podbrezova | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Slovan Bratislava | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 |
16.03 | DAC | Zilina | 2-1 |
16.03 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 0-2 |
16.03 | Trencin | Skalica | 1-3 |
16.03 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | Zlate Moravce | 0-0 |
15.03 | Zemplin Michalovce | FC Kosice | 1-0 |
10.03 | Spartak Trnava | DAC | 3-0 |
09.03 | Skalica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-2 |
09.03 | Zilina | Podbrezova | 3-2 |
09.03 | FC Kosice | Trencin | 0-0 |
09.03 | Zlate Moravce | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-2 |
08.03 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 |
02.03 | Ruzomberok | Podbrezova | 2-1 |
02.03 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | FC Kosice | 1-1 |
02.03 | Slovan Bratislava | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 |
02.03 | Skalica | Trencin | 0-0 |
02.03 | DAC | Zilina | 1-1 |
02.03 | Zemplin Michalovce | Zlate Moravce | 4-1 |
25.02 | Trencin | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 |
25.02 | Podbrezova | DAC | 0-0 |