Estonia --> Meistriliiga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Kuressaare |
- | - | Tallinna Kalev |
details | ||
30.03 |
Trans |
- | - | Nomme United |
details | ||
30.03 |
Vaprus |
- | - | Nomme Kalju |
details | ||
31.03 |
FCI Levadia |
- | - | Paide |
details | ||
31.03 |
Tammeka |
- | - | Flora |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
100 % | 100 % | 100 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.67 | 0 | 2 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 6 | 3 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kuressaare home | ||
---|---|---|
02.03 | Nomme Kalju | 0-6 |
09.03 | FCI Levadia | 0-6 |
Tulevik home |
---|
Tulevik away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Paide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Tammeka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
6. | Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
8. | Nomme United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
9. | Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
10. | Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Paide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Tammeka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
6. | Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
8. | Nomme United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
9. | Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
10. | Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Nomme United | Nomme Kalju | 0-0 |
17.03 | Vaprus | Kuressaare | 3-2 |
16.03 | Trans | Tammeka | 0-5 |
16.03 | Paide | Flora | 2-1 |
16.03 | Tallinna Kalev | FCI Levadia | 0-2 |
10.03 | Flora | Tallinna Kalev | 2-2 |
10.03 | Paide | Nomme United | 3-1 |
09.03 | Tammeka | Vaprus | 1-0 |
09.03 | Kuressaare | FCI Levadia | 0-6 |
09.03 | Nomme Kalju | Trans | 3-0 |
03.03 | Vaprus | Paide | 0-3 |
03.03 | Tallinna Kalev | Tammeka | 1-1 |
02.03 | FCI Levadia | Trans | 6-0 |
02.03 | Kuressaare | Nomme Kalju | 0-6 |
01.03 | Flora | Nomme United | 2-0 |