England --> National League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Oldham Athletic |
1 |
1 |
Fylde |
7 |
1X |
details |
29.03 |
Maidenhead United |
1 |
2 |
Aldershot Town |
-11 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Oxford City |
1 |
2 |
Wealdstone |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Gateshead |
3 |
1 |
Rochdale |
17 |
1X |
details |
29.03 |
York City |
1 |
3 |
Chesterfield |
-32 |
2 |
details |
29.03 |
Ebbsfleet United |
1 |
1 |
Southend United |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Boreham Wood |
1 |
1 |
Dagenham |
-1 |
X |
details |
29.03 |
Solihull Moors |
1 |
2 |
Barnet |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
0 |
2 |
Altrincham |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Woking |
1 |
1 |
Eastleigh |
1 |
X |
details |
29.03 |
Hartlepool United |
0 |
2 |
Halifax Town |
-17 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Dorking Wanderers |
0 |
1 |
Bromley |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
01.04 |
Rochdale |
2 |
1 |
Hartlepool United |
10 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Eastleigh |
2 |
1 |
Maidenhead United |
8 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Wealdstone |
1 |
2 |
Solihull Moors |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
01.04 |
Southend United |
2 |
0 |
Boreham Wood |
19 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Fylde |
1 |
3 |
Gateshead |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
01.04 |
Aldershot Town |
2 |
0 |
Dorking Wanderers |
22 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Altrincham |
2 |
1 |
Oldham Athletic |
5 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Bromley |
1 |
1 |
Woking |
12 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Halifax Town |
2 |
1 |
York City |
14 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Dagenham |
1 |
1 |
Ebbsfleet United |
1 |
1X |
details |
01.04 |
Chesterfield |
3 |
0 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
40 |
1 |
details |
01.04 |
Barnet |
3 |
0 |
Oxford City |
40 |
1 |
details |
Dagenham win: 29% Draw: 29% Gateshead win: 42% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Chesterfield | 41 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 100 | 55 | 95 |
2. | Barnet | 40 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 77 | 53 | 74 |
3. | Bromley | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 62 | 44 | 70 |
4. | Gateshead | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 82 | 57 | 66 |
5. | Solihull Moors | 41 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 64 | 57 | 66 |
6. | Altrincham | 41 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 77 | 58 | 64 |
7. | Aldershot Town | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 69 | 70 | 64 |
8. | Halifax Town | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 44 | 62 |
9. | Oldham Athletic | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 57 | 50 | 60 |
10. | Southend United | 41 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 60 | 39 | 55 |
11. | Rochdale | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 64 | 59 | 55 |
12. | Dagenham | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 58 | 54 | 50 |
13. | Fylde | 41 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 68 | 74 | 49 |
14. | Hartlepool United | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 63 | 77 | 49 |
15. | Woking | 41 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 42 | 49 | 48 |
16. | Wealdstone | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51 | 59 | 47 |
17. | Ebbsfleet United | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 55 | 66 | 47 |
18. | Eastleigh | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 67 | 81 | 47 |
19. | York City | 41 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 50 | 65 | 46 |
20. | Maidenhead United | 40 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 44 | 58 | 45 |
21. | Boreham Wood | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 44 |
22. | Kidderminster Harriers | 41 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 35 | 48 | 43 |
23. | Dorking Wanderers | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 47 | 73 | 42 |
24. | Oxford City | 41 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 51 | 87 | 29 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Chesterfield | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 24 | 57 |
2. | Barnet | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 20 | 45 |
3. | Aldershot Town | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 29 | 42 |
4. | Bromley | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 25 | 41 |
5. | Altrincham | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 26 | 40 |
6. | Southend United | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 17 | 39 |
7. | Gateshead | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 25 | 32 |
8. | Rochdale | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 24 | 32 |
9. | Halifax Town | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 31 |
10. | Ebbsfleet United | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 22 | 30 |
11. | Wealdstone | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 27 | 30 |
12. | Eastleigh | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 39 | 30 |
13. | Solihull Moors | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 22 | 29 |
14. | Hartlepool United | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 32 | 29 |
15. | Fylde | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 28 |
16. | Oldham Athletic | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 26 |
17. | Boreham Wood | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 26 |
18. | Dagenham | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 30 | 25 |
19. | Maidenhead United | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 25 |
20. | Woking | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 26 | 23 |
21. | York City | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 28 | 31 | 21 |
22. | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 34 | 21 |
23. | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 20 |
24. | Oxford City | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 36 | 18 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Chesterfield | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 31 | 38 |
2. | Solihull Moors | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 35 | 37 |
3. | Gateshead | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 32 | 34 |
4. | Oldham Athletic | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 27 | 34 |
5. | Halifax Town | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 31 |
6. | Barnet | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 33 | 29 |
7. | Bromley | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 29 |
8. | Southend United | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 26 |
9. | Dagenham | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 25 |
10. | Woking | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 23 | 25 |
11. | York City | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 25 |
12. | Altrincham | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 32 | 24 |
13. | Rochdale | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 35 | 23 |
14. | Kidderminster Harriers | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26 | 23 |
15. | Aldershot Town | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 41 | 22 |
16. | Fylde | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32 | 38 | 21 |
17. | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 39 | 21 |
18. | Hartlepool United | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 20 |
19. | Maidenhead United | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 37 | 20 |
20. | Boreham Wood | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 41 | 18 |
21. | Wealdstone | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 32 | 17 |
22. | Eastleigh | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 42 | 17 |
23. | Ebbsfleet United | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 44 | 17 |
24. | Oxford City | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 51 | 11 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ebbsfleet United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Halifax Town | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Woking | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Altrincham | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 12 |
5. | Barnet | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
6. | Gateshead | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 10 |
7. | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Chesterfield | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
9. | Fylde | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
10. | Aldershot Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
11. | Rochdale | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
12. | Solihull Moors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
13. | Dagenham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
14. | Bromley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
15. | Wealdstone | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
16. | Kidderminster Harriers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
17. | Oldham Athletic | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
18. | York City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
19. | Maidenhead United | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
20. | Eastleigh | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
21. | Hartlepool United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5 |
22. | Boreham Wood | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
23. | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
24. | Oxford City | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03 | Altrincham | Wealdstone | 4-1 |
26.03 | Gateshead | Hartlepool United | 7-1 |
26.03 | Solihull Moors | Southend United | 0-3 |
23.03 | Aldershot Town | Solihull Moors | 1-1 |
23.03 | Wealdstone | Kidderminster Harriers | 1-1 |
23.03 | Dagenham | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 |
23.03 | Southend United | Woking | 0-0 |
23.03 | Rochdale | Maidenhead United | 1-0 |
23.03 | Eastleigh | Hartlepool United | 1-1 |
23.03 | Chesterfield | Boreham Wood | 3-0 |
23.03 | Altrincham | Gateshead | 2-3 |
23.03 | Bromley | York City | 0-2 |
23.03 | Barnet | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 |
23.03 | Fylde | Oxford City | 2-1 |
20.03 | Halifax Town | Chesterfield | 4-2 |
20.03 | Wealdstone | Bromley | 0-1 |
19.03 | Barnet | Eastleigh | 2-1 |
17.03 | Oxford City | Halifax Town | 0-2 |
16.03 | Oldham Athletic | Chesterfield | 2-2 |
16.03 | Fylde | Wealdstone | 1-2 |