Cyprus --> 1. Division
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04 |
Doxa |
0 |
2 |
Nea Salamis |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
19.04 |
Othellos |
1 |
2 |
Ethnikos Achna |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Apollon |
1 |
1 |
AEL |
6 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
AE Zakakiou |
0 |
2 |
Karmiotissa |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
AEK Larnaca |
1 |
1 |
Omonia Nicosia |
2 |
X |
details |
21.04 |
APOEL |
2 |
0 |
Aris Limassol |
17 |
1X |
details |
21.04 |
Pafos |
1 |
1 |
Anorthosis |
3 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Aris home |
---|
Aris away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 16 | 59 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | 56 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 52 |
4. | Pafos | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 20 | 50 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 49 |
6. | Anorthosis | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 47 |
7. | Apollon | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 38 |
8. | Nea Salamis | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | 36 |
9. | AEL | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 27 |
10. | Ethnikos Achna | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 56 | 26 |
11. | Karmiotissa | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 53 | 20 |
12. | AE Zakakiou | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 59 | 16 |
13. | Othellos | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 15 |
14. | Doxa | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | 12 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 38 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | 38 |
3. | Omonia Nicosia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 37 |
4. | AEK Larnaca | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 33 |
5. | Pafos | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 30 |
6. | Ethnikos Achna | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
7. | AEL | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 29 |
8. | Anorthosis | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
9. | Apollon | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 20 |
10. | Karmiotissa | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 29 | 19 |
11. | Nea Salamis | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 19 |
12. | Doxa | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 10 |
13. | Othellos | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 9 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 45 | 8 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Apollon | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 35 |
2. | AEK Larnaca | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 35 |
3. | APOEL | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 31 |
4. | Anorthosis | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 13 | 28 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 28 |
6. | Pafos | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 27 |
7. | Nea Salamis | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
8. | Aris Limassol | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 23 |
9. | Ethnikos Achna | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 36 | 16 |
10. | Karmiotissa | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 16 |
11. | AEL | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 15 |
12. | Doxa | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 15 |
13. | Othellos | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 14 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Apollon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 14 |
2. | Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
4. | Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Karmiotissa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
6. | AEL | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
7. | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
8. | Nea Salamis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
9. | Doxa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
10. | Pafos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
11. | Othellos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
12. | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
13. | Anorthosis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Aris Limassol | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 |
14.04 | Pafos | APOEL | 0-2 |
14.04 | Anorthosis | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 |
13.04 | Nea Salamis | Apollon | 0-2 |
13.04 | Karmiotissa | Doxa | 2-1 |
13.04 | Ethnikos Achna | AE Zakakiou | 6-2 |
12.04 | AEL | Othellos | 3-2 |
08.04 | AE Zakakiou | AEL | 1-5 |
07.04 | Karmiotissa | Ethnikos Achna | 1-4 |
07.04 | Othellos | Nea Salamis | 2-3 |
07.04 | APOEL | Anorthosis | 0-2 |
06.04 | Doxa | Apollon | 0-2 |
06.04 | AEK Larnaca | Pafos | 3-0 |
06.04 | Omonia Nicosia | Aris Limassol | 3-0 |
04.04 | AE Zakakiou | Nea Salamis | 0-3 |
03.04 | Ethnikos Achna | Doxa | 1-2 |
03.04 | Karmiotissa | AEL | 0-0 |
03.04 | Othellos | Apollon | 0-1 |
31.03 | Aris Limassol | Anorthosis | 1-1 |
31.03 | Omonia Nicosia | Pafos | 1-1 |