Cyprus --> 1. Division
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Apollon |
2 |
0 |
AE Zakakiou |
24 |
1 |
details |
29.03 |
Doxa |
1 |
1 |
Othellos |
-1 |
X |
details |
30.03 |
Nea Salamis |
1 |
1 |
Karmiotissa |
7 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
AEL |
1 |
1 |
Ethnikos Achna |
1 |
X |
details |
31.03 |
AEK Larnaca |
1 |
1 |
APOEL |
1 |
X |
details |
31.03 |
Aris Limassol |
2 |
1 |
Anorthosis |
13 |
1X |
details |
31.03 |
Omonia Nicosia |
1 |
1 |
Pafos |
3 |
1X |
details |
AEL win: 20% Draw: 37% APOEL win: 43% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 16 | 59 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | 56 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 52 |
4. | Pafos | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 20 | 50 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 49 |
6. | Anorthosis | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 47 |
7. | Apollon | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 38 |
8. | Nea Salamis | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | 36 |
9. | AEL | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 27 |
10. | Ethnikos Achna | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 56 | 26 |
11. | Karmiotissa | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 53 | 20 |
12. | AE Zakakiou | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 59 | 16 |
13. | Othellos | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 15 |
14. | Doxa | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | 12 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 38 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 37 |
3. | Omonia Nicosia | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 33 |
4. | Pafos | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 30 |
5. | AEK Larnaca | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 30 |
6. | Ethnikos Achna | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 26 | 27 |
7. | AEL | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 25 | 25 |
8. | Anorthosis | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 24 |
9. | Nea Salamis | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 19 |
10. | Apollon | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
11. | Karmiotissa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 15 |
12. | Doxa | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 29 | 10 |
13. | Othellos | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 9 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 8 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | AEK Larnaca | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 32 |
2. | Pafos | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 26 |
3. | Apollon | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 26 |
4. | APOEL | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 25 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 25 |
6. | Anorthosis | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 24 |
7. | Aris Limassol | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 18 | 23 |
8. | Nea Salamis | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
9. | Karmiotissa | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 33 | 13 |
10. | Ethnikos Achna | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 34 | 12 |
11. | Doxa | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 12 |
12. | AEL | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 11 |
13. | Othellos | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 32 | 11 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 31 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Karmiotissa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Pafos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
6. | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Doxa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
8. | AEL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
9. | Aris Limassol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
10. | Apollon | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
11. | Othellos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
12. | Anorthosis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
13. | Nea Salamis | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Ethnikos Achna | Nea Salamis | 2-0 |
17.03 | Anorthosis | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 |
16.03 | Pafos | Aris Limassol | 1-0 |
16.03 | AE Zakakiou | Othellos | 0-4 |
16.03 | APOEL | Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 |
15.03 | Karmiotissa | Apollon | 0-0 |
15.03 | AEL | Doxa | 0-0 |
11.03 | Doxa | AE Zakakiou | 2-1 |
11.03 | Apollon | Ethnikos Achna | 2-2 |
11.03 | Nea Salamis | AEL | 1-1 |
10.03 | Aris Limassol | APOEL | 2-1 |
10.03 | Anorthosis | Pafos | 2-3 |
10.03 | Othellos | Karmiotissa | 1-2 |
09.03 | Omonia Nicosia | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 |
08.03 | AEL | Apollon | 2-1 |
07.03 | Nea Salamis | Doxa | 0-1 |
06.03 | Ethnikos Achna | Othellos | 2-1 |
06.03 | Karmiotissa | AE Zakakiou | 0-0 |
04.03 | Omonia Nicosia | Anorthosis | 2-1 |
04.03 | Apollon | Nea Salamis | 2-0 |