Croatia --> 1. HNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Istra 1961 |
1 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
1 |
2 |
Osijek |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Hajduk Split |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Varazdin |
1 |
0 |
HNK Gorica |
8 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
Rudes |
0 |
3 |
Rijeka |
-53 |
2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Sibenik home |
---|
Sibenik away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 20 | 59 |
2. | Hajduk Split | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 16 | 55 |
3. | Dinamo Zagreb | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 22 | 54 |
4. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 38 | 30 | 39 |
5. | Osijek | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
6. | HNK Gorica | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 32 | 31 |
7. | Varazdin | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 30 |
8. | Slaven Koprivnica | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 52 | 27 |
9. | Istra 1961 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 43 | 27 |
10. | Rudes | 27 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 58 | 7 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 35 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 32 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 27 |
4. | Osijek | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 12 | 26 |
5. | HNK Gorica | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 21 |
6. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 18 |
7. | Varazdin | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 18 |
8. | Istra 1961 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 16 |
9. | Slaven Koprivnica | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 15 |
10. | Rudes | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 6 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hajduk Split | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 28 |
2. | Rijeka | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 22 |
4. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 21 |
5. | Varazdin | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 12 |
6. | Slaven Koprivnica | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 12 |
7. | Istra 1961 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 11 |
8. | Osijek | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 10 |
9. | HNK Gorica | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 10 |
10. | Rudes | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 33 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rijeka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 15 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Hajduk Split | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
4. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
5. | Istra 1961 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Varazdin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
7. | Osijek | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
8. | HNK Gorica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
9. | Rudes | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
10. | Slaven Koprivnica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Rudes | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-3 |
17.03 | Istra 1961 | HNK Gorica | 0-0 |
16.03 | Hajduk Split | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 |
16.03 | Slaven Koprivnica | Rijeka | 0-1 |
15.03 | Osijek | Varazdin | 0-1 |
10.03 | Rijeka | Osijek | 3-0 |
10.03 | Dinamo Zagreb | Slaven Koprivnica | 5-2 |
09.03 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Rudes | 3-0 |
09.03 | HNK Gorica | Hajduk Split | 0-3 |
08.03 | Varazdin | Istra 1961 | 2-2 |
04.03 | Rudes | HNK Gorica | 2-1 |
03.03 | Osijek | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 |
03.03 | Rijeka | Varazdin | 2-0 |
02.03 | Slaven Koprivnica | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-3 |
02.03 | Hajduk Split | Istra 1961 | 1-0 |
25.02 | Dinamo Zagreb | Rijeka | 1-0 |
25.02 | HNK Gorica | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 |
24.02 | Istra 1961 | Rudes | 2-1 |
24.02 | Varazdin | Hajduk Split | 1-1 |
23.02 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Osijek | 1-1 |