Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Dinamo Brest |
- | - | Smorgon |
details | ||
29.03 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
- | - | Arsenal |
details | ||
30.03 |
Isloch |
- | - | Shakhtyor |
details | ||
30.03 |
Naftan |
- | - | BATE |
details | ||
30.03 |
Vitebsk |
- | - | Slavia |
details | ||
31.03 |
Minsk |
- | - | Dinamo Minsk |
details | ||
31.03 |
Torpedo BelAZ |
- | - | Slutsk |
details | ||
31.03 |
Gomel |
- | - | Neman Grodno |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Smolevichy-STI home |
---|
Gorodeya home |
---|
Smolevichy-STI away |
---|
Gorodeya away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Slavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Shakhtyor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11. | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Slavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Shakhtyor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Shakhtyor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Slavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Slavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Shakhtyor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11. | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Shakhtyor | Vitebsk | 1-0 |
17.03 | Slutsk | Gomel | 1-1 |
17.03 | Arsenal | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-1 |
16.03 | Dinamo Minsk | Smorgon | 5-0 |
16.03 | Neman Grodno | Naftan | 2-1 |
16.03 | Minsk | BATE | 0-1 |
15.03 | Slavia | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-0 |
15.03 | Isloch | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 |