Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Ried |
2 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
29.03 |
Leoben |
2 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV |
18 |
1X |
details |
29.03 |
St. Polten |
2 |
1 |
Amstetten |
24 |
1 |
details |
30.03 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
2 |
Horn |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Lafnitz |
1 |
2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Liefering |
1 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Stripfing |
0 |
2 |
First Wien |
-17 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
Sturm Graz II |
0 |
2 |
Admira |
-24 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wacker%20Innsbruck home |
---|
Grazer%20AK home |
---|
Wacker%20Innsbruck away |
---|
Grazer%20AK away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 18 | 48 |
2. | Leoben | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 36 |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 19 | 36 |
4. | Ried | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 18 | 35 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 34 |
6. | St. Polten | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 26 | 32 |
7. | Admira | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 30 |
8. | First Wien | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 30 |
9. | Horn | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 30 | 30 |
10. | Lafnitz | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 35 | 29 |
11. | Kapfenberger SV | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 25 |
12. | Liefering | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 30 | 24 |
13. | Stripfing | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 38 | 23 |
14. | Sturm Graz II | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 45 | 13 |
15. | Dornbirn | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 40 | 13 |
16. | Amstetten | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 36 | 10 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Grazer AK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 23 |
3. | Horn | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 21 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 21 |
5. | Admira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 21 |
6. | Leoben | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
7. | Lafnitz | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 18 |
8. | St. Polten | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 15 |
9. | First Wien | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 15 |
10. | Liefering | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
11. | Stripfing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 13 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 12 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 10 |
14. | Sturm Graz II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 7 |
15. | Dornbirn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 6 |
16. | Amstetten | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Leoben | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 17 |
4. | St. Polten | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 17 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
6. | Kapfenberger SV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
7. | First Wien | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
8. | Ried | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
9. | Liefering | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 11 |
10. | Lafnitz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 11 |
11. | Stripfing | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 10 |
12. | Admira | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 9 |
13. | Horn | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 9 |
14. | Amstetten | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
15. | Dornbirn | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 7 |
16. | Sturm Graz II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Leoben | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 15 |
2. | Grazer AK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Liefering | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 13 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
5. | Admira | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
6. | Horn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
8. | Lafnitz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
9. | Ried | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 9 |
10. | St. Polten | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
11. | First Wien | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
12. | Amstetten | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
13. | Dornbirn | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
14. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
16. | Stripfing | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Dornbirn | 1-4 |
16.03 | Kapfenberger SV | Sturm Graz II | 1-1 |
15.03 | Ried | Liefering | 3-2 |
15.03 | First Wien | Leoben | 1-0 |
15.03 | Grazer AK | Lafnitz | 1-1 |
15.03 | Amstetten | Admira | 1-3 |
15.03 | Horn | Stripfing | 2-1 |
15.03 | Floridsdorfer AC | St. Polten | 2-1 |
10.03 | Sturm Graz II | Grazer AK | 0-1 |
09.03 | Admira | Dornbirn | 1-0 |
08.03 | Leoben | Ried | 1-0 |
08.03 | Lafnitz | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 |
08.03 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Liefering | 1-1 |
08.03 | St. Polten | Kapfenberger SV | 2-0 |
08.03 | Stripfing | Amstetten | 0-2 |
08.03 | First Wien | Horn | 1-2 |
03.03 | Horn | Admira | 1-0 |
02.03 | Dornbirn | Lafnitz | 0-2 |
02.03 | Liefering | St. Polten | 3-1 |
02.03 | Kapfenberger SV | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-3 |