Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04 |
Horn |
1 |
2 |
Ried |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
19.04 |
First Wien |
2 |
1 |
Lafnitz |
8 |
1X |
details |
19.04 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
1 |
1 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
-3 |
X |
details |
19.04 |
Admira |
2 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV |
12 |
1X |
details |
19.04 |
Leoben |
1 |
1 |
Liefering |
1 |
1X |
details |
19.04 |
Amstetten |
1 |
2 |
Sturm Graz II |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Stripfing |
1 |
1 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
1X |
details |
21.04 |
Grazer AK |
1 |
1 |
St. Polten |
15 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Kapfenberger%20SV home |
---|
Kapfenberger%20SV away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 21 | 52 |
2. | Ried | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 51 | 20 | 41 |
3. | Leoben | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 22 | 41 |
4. | Admira | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 37 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 25 | 37 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 33 | 35 |
7. | St. Polten | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 37 | 35 |
8. | Liefering | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 33 |
9. | First Wien | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 34 | 33 |
10. | Lafnitz | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 39 | 33 |
11. | Horn | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 37 | 33 |
12. | Kapfenberger SV | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 36 | 29 |
13. | Stripfing | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 45 | 26 |
14. | Dornbirn | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 40 | 22 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 52 | 17 |
16. | Amstetten | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 42 | 11 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 26 |
2. | Grazer AK | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 24 |
3. | Horn | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 24 |
4. | Lafnitz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 22 |
5. | Admira | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 22 |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 21 |
7. | Leoben | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
8. | Liefering | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
9. | First Wien | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 18 |
10. | St. Polten | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 16 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 13 |
14. | Dornbirn | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 28 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 22 |
3. | Leoben | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 21 |
4. | St. Polten | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 17 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 16 |
6. | Kapfenberger SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
7. | Admira | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
8. | Ried | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
9. | First Wien | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 15 |
10. | Liefering | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 14 |
11. | Lafnitz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 11 |
12. | Dornbirn | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 10 |
13. | Stripfing | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 10 |
14. | Amstetten | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 9 |
15. | Horn | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 9 |
16. | Sturm Graz II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 7 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Liefering | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 13 |
2. | Admira | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Ried | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Horn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12 |
6. | Lafnitz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
7. | Leoben | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Grazer AK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
9. | First Wien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 7 |
10. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
11. | St. Polten | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 |
12. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
14. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5 |
15. | Amstetten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
16. | Stripfing | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Lafnitz | Amstetten | 2-2 |
14.04 | Sturm Graz II | Horn | 2-1 |
13.04 | Ried | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 5-0 |
12.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | Leoben | 0-2 |
12.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Stripfing | 3-1 |
12.04 | Liefering | Grazer AK | 2-0 |
12.04 | Dornbirn | First Wien | 1-0 |
12.04 | St. Polten | Admira | 0-3 |
07.04 | Admira | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 |
06.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Sturm Graz II | 3-3 |
06.04 | Amstetten | Dornbirn | 0-1 |
06.04 | Grazer AK | Leoben | 1-1 |
05.04 | First Wien | St. Polten | 7-3 |
05.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Ried | 1-3 |
05.04 | Horn | Lafnitz | 2-1 |
05.04 | Stripfing | Liefering | 1-2 |
31.03 | Liefering | Floridsdorfer AC | 4-1 |
31.03 | Stripfing | First Wien | 3-2 |
31.03 | Sturm Graz II | Admira | 1-3 |
30.03 | Lafnitz | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 3-0 |