Estonia --> Meistriliiga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Tallinna Kalev |
1 |
0 |
Nomme United |
14 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Vaprus |
0 |
2 |
FCI Levadia |
-34 |
2 |
details |
21.05 |
Flora |
2 |
1 |
Kuressaare |
18 |
1X |
details |
22.05 |
Paide |
1 |
2 |
Nomme Kalju |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
22.05 |
FCI Levadia |
2 |
0 |
Tallinna Kalev |
36 |
1 |
details |
23.05 |
Nomme United |
1 |
0 |
Trans |
9 |
1X |
details |
23.05 |
Vaprus |
1 |
1 |
Tammeka |
-1 |
X |
details |
Flora win: 43% Draw: 33% Vaprus win: 24% |
1X |
Vaprus home | ||
---|---|---|
03.03 | Paide | 0-3 |
17.03 | Kuressaare | 3-2 |
30.03 | Nomme Kalju | 1-2 |
14.04 | Flora | 1-3 |
26.04 | Nomme United | 2-1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 29 |
2. | Paide | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 25 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 24 |
4. | Flora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 22 |
5. | Tammeka | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 12 |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
7. | Kuressaare | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 12 |
8. | Vaprus | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
9. | Trans | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 6 |
10. | Nomme United | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 14 |
2. | Paide | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 12 |
4. | Flora | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
5. | Kuressaare | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 |
7. | Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
8. | Trans | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
9. | Nomme United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
10. | Tammeka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 |
2. | Paide | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 13 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 12 |
4. | Flora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 11 |
5. | Tammeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
6. | Vaprus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
8. | Kuressaare | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
9. | Nomme United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
10. | Trans | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Flora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
3. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
4. | Paide | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Kuressaare | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
6. | Vaprus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
8. | Nomme United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
9. | Tammeka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
10. | Trans | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | Tammeka | Paide | 1-2 |
18.05 | Trans | Flora | 1-3 |
18.05 | Nomme Kalju | Kuressaare | 3-0 |
12.05 | Tallinna Kalev | Trans | 1-0 |
12.05 | Nomme United | Paide | 0-1 |
12.05 | FCI Levadia | Nomme Kalju | 0-0 |
11.05 | Flora | Vaprus | 0-1 |
11.05 | Kuressaare | Tammeka | 0-0 |
05.05 | Flora | FCI Levadia | 1-0 |
04.05 | Paide | Tallinna Kalev | 2-0 |
04.05 | Trans | Vaprus | 0-0 |
04.05 | Nomme United | Kuressaare | 1-1 |
03.05 | Nomme Kalju | Tammeka | 4-2 |
01.05 | Tallinna Kalev | Flora | 0-3 |
01.05 | FCI Levadia | Paide | 1-0 |
28.04 | Tammeka | FCI Levadia | 0-3 |
28.04 | Trans | Paide | 1-1 |
27.04 | Tallinna Kalev | Nomme Kalju | 0-2 |
27.04 | Kuressaare | Flora | 2-2 |
26.04 | Vaprus | Nomme United | 2-1 |