Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Dinamo Minsk |
2 |
0 |
Shakhtyor |
41 |
1 |
details |
21.05 |
Slutsk |
0 |
2 |
Neman Grodno |
-38 |
2 |
details |
21.05 |
Isloch |
2 |
0 |
Minsk |
25 |
1 |
details |
Shakhtyor win: 22% Draw: 27% BATE win: 51% |
2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Neman Grodno | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 21 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 |
5. | Slavia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 16 |
6. | Vitebsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
7. | Gomel | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 13 |
8. | BATE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 |
9. | Arsenal | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
10. | Isloch | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
11. | Smorgon | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 10 |
12. | Naftan | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 8 |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
14. | Slutsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 4 |
16. | Minsk | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
2. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
3. | Slavia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
5. | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
8. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
9. | Naftan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
10. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
11. | Gomel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
12. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
13. | Smorgon | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
15. | Minsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Gomel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
7. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
8. | Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
9. | Slavia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
10. | Isloch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
12. | Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
13. | Naftan | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
14. | Slutsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
16. | Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Torpedo BelAZ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 14 |
2. | Vitebsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Gomel | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
7. | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
8. | Isloch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
9. | BATE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
10. | Slavia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
11. | Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
12. | Naftan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
13. | Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
15. | Minsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
16. | Shakhtyor | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | Naftan | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 |
18.05 | Minsk | Vitebsk | 1-2 |
18.05 | Gomel | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-0 |
17.05 | BATE | Slavia | 1-0 |
17.05 | Slutsk | Dinamo Brest | 1-4 |
16.05 | Smorgon | Isloch | 1-1 |
16.05 | Neman Grodno | Arsenal | 1-0 |
12.05 | Slavia | Neman Grodno | 0-1 |
12.05 | Torpedo BelAZ | Naftan | 2-1 |
12.05 | Isloch | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 |
11.05 | Shakhtyor | BATE | 1-3 |
11.05 | Arsenal | Slutsk | 1-0 |
11.05 | Dinamo Brest | Gomel | 1-1 |
10.05 | Dnepr Mogilev | Minsk | 1-1 |
10.05 | Vitebsk | Smorgon | 0-1 |
04.05 | Arsenal | Dinamo Brest | 0-2 |
04.05 | Naftan | Gomel | 0-2 |
04.05 | Slutsk | Slavia | 1-0 |
03.05 | Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 1-2 |
03.05 | BATE | Isloch | 1-1 |